Exchange Rates


CodeCurrencyCountryOne RandCurrency ValueFlag
AUDDollarAustralia0.09489466691910.538
BWPPulaBotswana0.7708317274331.297
BRLRealBrazil0.2367256113434.224
CADDollarCanada0.09257116408210.803
DKKKroneDenmark0.4737315836842.111
EUREuroEuropean Monetary Union0.06363428105915.715
HKDDollarHong Kong0.5944596361901.682
INRRupeeIndia4.8756704046800.205
ILSNew ShekelIsraeli0.2674297328373.739
JPYYenJapan8.4245998315080.119
MYRRinggitMalaysia0.3185829430693.139
MURRupeeMauritius2.5297242600550.395
MXNPesoMexico1.3442667025130.744
MZNNew MeticalMozambique4.6189376443410.217
NADNamibia DollarNamibia1.0000000000001.000
NZDDollarNew Zealand0.1041970574759.597
NGNNairaNigeria26.7379679144380.037
NOKKroneNorway0.5974072525241.674
CNYYuan (Rinminbi)People Republic of China0.4980327705562.008
SGDDollarSingapore0.1022714488799.778
ZARRandSouth Africa1.0000000000001.000
KRWWonSouth Korea86.2068965517240.012
LKRRupeeSri Lanka11.6144018583040.086
SEKKronaSweden0.6073120369241.647
CHFFrancSwitzerland0.07292456682813.713
TWDDollarTaiwan2.2914757103570.436
TZSShillingTanzania169.4915254237280.006
THBBahtThailand2.5201612903220.397
GBPPound SterlingUnited Kingdom0.05602648932417.849
USDDollarUnited States of America0.07604215777213.151
ZMWKwachaZambia0.7339449541281.363

11:25pm - 16/09/17 (DD/MM/YY)

residential,industrial,special,farms,fast,
2013 South African Property Transfer Guide

Property For Sale: All Property for Sale Gauteng North West KwaZulu Natal Western Cape Free State Mpumalanga Eastern Cape Limpopo London Garden Route Gauteng Khomas Northern Cape Erongo Kwazulu Natal Mozambique Otjizondjupa Mauritius Harare Karas Omaheke Oshana Limpopo ESPIRITO SANTO LONDON Mokhotlong Hardap Namibia Lagos Setubal Nairobi South-East District KILIMANJARO SURAT THANI England ILLINOIS
Property To Rent: All Property to Rent Gauteng KwaZulu Natal Western Cape North West EASTERN CAPE Garden Route Limpopo Khomas Mpumalanga Free State Erongo Moka Gaborone Harare Nairobi
Developments for sale: All New Developments for Sale Gauteng KwaZulu Natal Western Cape North West Garden Route Mauritius Mpumalanga Eastern Cape Khomas Erongo Hardap Otjizondjupa Free State Guateng

Real Estate Powered By CyberAgent
Disclaimer