Exchange Rates


CodeCurrencyCountryOne RandCurrency ValueFlag
AUDDollarAustralia0.09239240903910.823
BWPPulaBotswana0.7504690431511.333
BRLRealBrazil0.2297530155084.353
CADDollarCanada0.09091818272710.999
DKKKroneDenmark0.4542357483532.202
EUREuroEuropean Monetary Union0.06093473889416.411
HKDDollarHong Kong0.5530055853561.808
INRRupeeIndia4.6082949308750.217
ILSNew ShekelIsraeli0.2500375056253.999
JPYYenJapan8.0580177276390.124
MYRRinggitMalaysia0.3006072265973.327
MURRupeeMauritius2.4242424242420.413
MXNPesoMexico1.3577732518660.737
MZNNew MeticalMozambique4.2698548249350.234
NADNamibia DollarNamibia1.0000000000001.000
NZDDollarNew Zealand0.1037064692099.643
NGNNairaNigeria25.0000000000000.040
NOKKroneNorway0.5782352260891.729
CNYYuan (Rinminbi)People Republic of China0.4711203241302.123
SGDDollarSingapore0.09680729539710.330
ZARRandSouth Africa1.0000000000001.000
KRWWonSouth Korea79.3650793650790.013
LKRRupeeSri Lanka10.8932461873630.092
SEKKronaSweden0.5936479667551.685
CHFFrancSwitzerland0.07073836707514.137
TWDDollarTaiwan2.1417862497320.467
TZSShillingTanzania158.7301587301580.006
THBBahtThailand2.3596035865970.424
AEDEmirati DirhamUnited Arab Emirates0.2686063627473.723
GBPPound SterlingUnited Kingdom0.05396013425218.532
USDDollarUnited States of America0.07088377895614.108
ZMWKwachaZambia0.7171543316121.394

7:00am - 30/10/17 (DD/MM/YY)

residential,industrial,special,farms,fast,
© 2013 South African Property Transfer Guide

Property For Sale: All Property for Sale Gauteng Western Cape KwaZulu Natal North West Free State Eastern Cape Mpumalanga Limpopo Kwazulu Natal Garden Route London Khomas Gauteng Northern Cape Erongo Mpumalanga Otjizondjupa Mauritius Mozambique Western Cape Karas Omaheke South-East District ESPIRITO SANTO LONDON Mokhotlong RIVIÈRE DU REMPART Hardap Oshana Lagos Harare Moka Western Province KILIMANJARO SURAT THANI ILLINOIS
Property To Rent: All Property to Rent Gauteng KwaZulu Natal Western Cape North West EASTERN CAPE Garden Route Limpopo Khomas Mpumalanga Free State Erongo
Developments for sale: All New Developments for Sale Gauteng Western Cape Kwazulu Natal North West Garden Route Mauritius Mpumalanga Eastern Cape Khomas Black River Flacq Erongo Hardap Otjizondjupa Free State Guateng

Real Estate Powered By CyberAgent
Disclaimer