Exchange Rates


CodeCurrencyCountryOne RandCurrency ValueFlag
AUDDollarAustralia0.09633725747010.380
BWPPulaBotswana0.7804573480051.281
BRLRealBrazil0.2409116095304.151
CADDollarCanada0.09541165357910.481
DKKKroneDenmark0.4868312156172.054
EUREuroEuropean Monetary Union0.06547887978715.272
HKDDollarHong Kong0.5999160117581.667
INRRupeeIndia4.9309664694280.203
ILSNew ShekelIsraeli0.2732315090573.660
JPYYenJapan8.5034013605440.118
MYRRinggitMalaysia0.3293699153513.036
MURRupeeMauritius2.5627883136850.390
MXNPesoMexico1.3670539986320.732
MZNNew MeticalMozambique4.6576618537490.215
NADNamibia DollarNamibia1.0000000000001.000
NZDDollarNew Zealand0.1022860942059.777
NGNNairaNigeria26.7379679144380.037
NOKKroneNorway0.6084205402771.644
CNYYuan (Rinminbi)People Republic of China0.5180541884681.930
SGDDollarSingapore0.1042198622219.595
ZARRandSouth Africa1.0000000000001.000
KRWWonSouth Korea86.2068965517240.012
LKRRupeeSri Lanka11.8063754427390.085
SEKKronaSweden0.6247657128571.601
CHFFrancSwitzerland0.07443134452713.435
TWDDollarTaiwan2.3320895522380.429
TZSShillingTanzania172.4137931034480.006
THBBahtThailand2.5673940949930.390
GBPPound SterlingUnited Kingdom0.05861011962317.062
USDDollarUnited States of America0.07691183596213.002
ZMWKwachaZambia0.6897503103871.450

10:40pm - 29/07/17 (DD/MM/YY)

residential,industrial,special,farms,fast,
2013 South African Property Transfer Guide

Property For Sale: All Property for Sale Gauteng North West KwaZulu Natal Western Cape Free State Mpumalanga Eastern Cape Limpopo Kwazulu Natal Gauteng Garden Route London Khomas Northern Cape Erongo Otjizondjupa Mauritius Mozambique Limpopo Oshana Western Cape ESPIRITO SANTO LONDON Mokhotlong Hardap Namibia Omaheke Setubal Bulawayo Nairobi South-East District KILIMANJARO SURAT THANI England ILLINOIS
Property To Rent: All Property to Rent Gauteng KwaZulu Natal Western Cape North West EASTERN CAPE Garden Route Limpopo Mpumalanga Khomas Free State Erongo Moka Otjizondjupa Harare Nairobi
Developments for sale: All New Developments for Sale Gauteng Kwazulu Natal Western Cape North West Garden Route Mauritius Eastern Cape Mpumalanga Khomas Erongo Hardap Otjizondjupa Free State Guateng

Real Estate Powered By CyberAgent
Disclaimer